メンバー一覧

役 職学 年写 真氏 名ふ り が なポジション出身校
4
池増 響いけます ひびきPR大阪桐蔭
4
武田 建吾たけだ けんごSO大阪桐蔭
4
鈴木 一平すずき いっぺいCTB神戸甲北高校
主務4
姫野 祐輝ひめの ゆうきWTB大阪桐蔭
4
山下 拓郎やました たくろうSH報徳
主将4
小池 健雄こいけ たけおHO報徳
4
湫 雄義ぬま ゆうぎFL東海大仰星
4
山田 渓二やまだ けいじSO/CTB東海大仰星
4
廣重 空ひろしげ そらHO崇徳
4
寺川 柊稀てらかわ とうまLO常翔啓光
4
荒木 敬太あらき けいたHO広島工業
4
前原 伸哉まえはら しんやFB早稲田摂陵
4
田中 優生たなか ゆうせいLO市立尼崎
4
片山 凌輔かたやま りょうすけLO関西大学北陽
4
松尾 一希まつお いつきSH伏見工業
副主将4
築山 充つきやま たかしFL/No.8伏見工業
副主将4
福林 聖基ふくばやし せいきCTB常翔学園
4
田中 瑛介たなか えいすけ
WTB常翔学園
4東谷 憲吾ひがしたに けんごFL牧野
4
篠原 佑汰しのはら ゆうたFL東海福岡
4
鎌田 悠太郎かまた ゆうたろうFL洛北高校
FWリーダー3亀川 直哉かめかわ なおやLO
伏見工業
3高木 亮平たかぎ りょうへいFL
伏見工業
3田中 慎太郎たなか しんたろうPR/HO
早稲田摂陵
3糊谷 晟のりや じょうLO常翔啓光
3菊池 健太郎きくち けんたろうCTB東海大福岡
3尾古貴 陽大おこぎ ようだいNo.8浪速
3角丸 誇己路かくまる こころHO/PR洛北
3伊藤 瑠生いとう りゅうせいSH/SO常翔学園
3稲葉 蓮太郎いなば れんたろうPR/No.8常翔学園
3黒井 太海くろい たいかいFB/WTB京都成章
3森岡 宏文もりおか ひろふみWTB/FB大産大付属
3奥田 純也おくだ じゅんやHO東海大仰星
3川崎 陸かわさき りくWTB崇徳
BKリーダー3松木 勇斗まつき ゆうとSH/SO東海大仰星
3大畑 龍平おおはた りゅうへいHO桃山学院
3衣笠 麟きぬがさ りんSH神戸科学技術
3嶋 大輝しま だいきCTB/FB大阪桐蔭
3杉本 佳志朗すぎもと けいしろうLO/FL報徳学園
3三宅 洋輝みやけ ひろきFL早稲田摂陵
3市川 真己いちかわ まさきFL浪速
3恩地 純睦おんち すみちかWTB/SH初芝富田林
2北村 健真きたむら けんま
PR京都成章
2藤谷 龍一ふじたに りゅういちPR/HO京都成章
2石井 豪いしい ごうSO/CTB常翔学園
2片山 諒汰かたやま りょうたSO/CTB摂津
2鎌田 晃誠かまた こうせいFL洛北
2笹井 慎太朗ささい しんたろうFL尼崎
2高山 直暉たかやま なおきLO/No.8興国
2岡田 圭吾おかだ けいごLO/PR関大北陽
2室 裕太郎むろ ゆうたろうLO早稲田摂陵
2永井 智也ながい ともやCTB関大北陽
2中島 悠斗なかじま ゆうとSH関大北
2小山 健太こやま けんたFL報徳
2古林 辰規こばやし たつきPR石見智翠館
2小野 公祐おの こうすけWTB早稲田摂陵
1
津田 凌汰 つだ りょうたPR関大北陽
1
大城 雄大 おおしろ ゆうだいPR常翔学園
1

三宅 颯馬みやけ そうまCTB光泉
1
中畑 愛輝なかはた よしきWTB大産大附属
1

由井 諒太郎ゆい りょうたろうNo.8摂津
1小林 憲伸こばやしけんしんLO京都成章
1杉原 凌すぎはら りょうFL大阪桐蔭
1
山添 将輝やまぞえ まさきCTB/FB大阪桐蔭
1
政田 大輝まさだ だいきNo.8日新
1

衣笠 元きぬがさ げんSO/CTB神戸科学技術
1
呉山 愛斗くれやま まなとPR京都工学院
1
笠井 堅斗かさい けんとFL常翔学園
1
山本 浩輝やまもと ひろきFL東海大仰星
1
隅田 真人すみだ まなとWTB関大北陽
1

岸田 光太郎きしだ こうたろうCTB/WTB報徳学園
1

武田 知也たけだ ともやSO南山高校
マネージャー兼トレーナー4高橋 采絹たかはし あやき神戸龍谷高校
マネージャー3山口 いぶきやまぐち いぶき龍谷大付属平安
マネージャー3吉田 廉よしだ れん福知山高校

マネージャー

龍谷大学ラグビー部 2020マネージャー

役 職学 年写 真氏 名ふ り が なポジション出身校
マネージャー兼トレーナー4高橋 采絹 たかはし あやき神戸龍谷高校
マネージャー3山口 いぶきやまぐち いぶき龍谷大付属平安高校
マネージャ3吉田 廉よしだ れん福知山高校

2年生

龍谷大学ラグビー部 2020年 2回生 選手名簿

役 職学 年写 真氏 名ふ り が なポジション出身校
2北村 健真きたむら けんま
PR京都成章
2藤谷 龍一ふじたに りゅういちPR・HO京都成章
2石井 豪いしい ごうSO・CTB常翔学園
2片山 諒汰かたやま りょうたSO・CTB摂津
2鎌田 晃誠かまた こうせいFL洛北
2笹井 慎太朗ささい しんたろうFL尼崎
2高山 直暉たかやま なおきLO・No.8興国
2岡田 圭吾おかだ けいごLO・PR関大北陽
2室 裕太郎むろ ゆうたろうLO早稲田摂陵
2永井 智也ながい ともやCTB関大北陽
2中島 悠斗なかじま ゆうとSH関大北陽
2小山 健太こやま けんたFL
報徳
2古林 辰規こばやし たつきPR石見智翠館
小野 公祐おの こうすけWTB早稲田摂陵

3年生

龍谷大学ラグビー部 2020年 3回生 選手名簿

役 職学 年写 真氏 名ふ り が なポジション出身校
FWリーダー3亀川 直哉かめかわ なおやLO伏見工業
3髙木 亮平たかぎ りょうへいFL伏見工業
3田中 慎太郎たなか しんたろうPR/HO早稲田摂陵
3糊谷 晟のりや じょうLO常翔啓光
3菊池 健太郎きくち けんたろうCTB東海大福岡
3尾古貴 陽大おこぎ ようだいNo.8浪速
3角丸 誇己路かくまる こころHO/PR洛北
3伊藤 瑠生いとう りゅうせいSH/SO常翔学園
3稲葉 蓮太郎いなば れんたろうPR/No.8常翔学園
3黒井 太海くろい たいかいFB/WTB京都成章
3森岡 宏文もりおか ひろふみWTB/FB大産大附属
3奥田 純也おくだ じゅんやHO東海大仰星
3川崎 陸かわさき りくWTB
崇徳
BKリーダー3松木 勇斗まつき ゆうとSH/SO東海大仰星
3大畑 龍平おおはた りゅうへいHO桃山学院
3衣笠 麟きぬがさ りんSH神戸科学技術
3嶋 大輝しま だいきCTB/FB大阪桐蔭
3杉本 佳志朗すぎもと けいしろうLO/FL
報徳学園
3三宅 洋輝みやけ ひろきFL
早稲田摂陵
3市川 真己いちかわ まさきFL
浪速
3恩地 純睦おんじ すみちかWTB/SH初芝富田林

4年生

龍谷大学ラグビー部 2020年 4回生 選手名簿

役 職学 年写 真氏 名ふ り が なポジション出身校
4池増 響いけます ひびきPR大阪桐蔭
4武田 建吾たけだ けんごSO大阪桐蔭
4鈴木 一平すずき いっぺいCTB神戸甲北
主務4姫野 祐輝ひめの ゆうきWTB
大阪桐蔭
4山下 拓郎やました たくろうSH報徳
主将4小池 健雄こいけ たけおHO報徳
4湫雄義ぬま ゆうぎFL東海大仰星
4山田 渓二やまだ けいじSO/CTB東海大仰星
4廣重 空ひろしげ そらHO崇徳
4寺川 柊稀てらかわ とうまLO常翔啓光
4荒木 敬太あらき けいたHO広島工業
4前原 伸哉まえはら しんやFB早稲田摂陵
4田中 優生たなか ゆうせいLO市立尼崎
4片山 凌輔かたやま りょうすけLO関西大学北陽
4松尾 一希まつお いつきSH伏見工業
副主将4築山 充つきやま たかしFL/No.8伏見工業
副主将4福林 聖基ふくばやし せいきCTB常翔学園
4田中 瑛介たなか えいすけWTB常翔学園
4東谷 憲吾ひがしたに けんごFL牧野
4篠原 佑汰しにはら ゆうたFL東海福岡
4
鎌田 悠太郎かまた ゆうたろうFL洛北高校

1年生

龍谷大学ラグビー部 2020年 1回生 選手名簿

役 職学 年写 真氏 名ふ り が なポジション出身校
1津田 凌汰つだ りょうた
PR関大北陽
1

大城 雄大おおしろ ゆうだい PR常翔学園
1

三宅 颯馬みやけ そうまCTB光泉
1

中畑 愛輝なかはた よしきWTB大産大附属
1

由井 諒太郎ゆい りょうたろうNo.8摂津
1

小林 憲伸こばやしけんしんLO京都成章
1

杉原 凌 すぎはら りょうFL大阪桐蔭
1

山添 将輝やまぞえ まさきCTB/FB大阪桐蔭
1

政田 大輝まさだ だいきNo.8日新
1

衣笠 元きぬがさ げんSO/CTB神戸科学技術
1

呉山 愛斗くれやま まなとPR京都工学院
1

笠井 堅斗 かさい けんとFL常翔学園
1

山本 浩輝やまもと ひろきFL
東海大仰星
1

隅田 真人すみだ まなとWTB関大北陽
1

岸田 光太郎きしだ こうたろうCTB/WTB報徳学園
1

武田 知也たけだ ともやSO南山高校